ClickCease

Heat Friendly

All the wigs and Hairpieces in this section you can use curling irons and straitening irons up to 350°.
Torino CT-1021, By BELLE TRESS WIGS
Torino CT-1021 New!
By BELLE TRESS WIGS

100% Heat Friendly Synthetic Wig with an Extended Lace ...

Salon Price: $406.79
New Sale! $350.00

Trend - MC1412, By TressAllure Wigs
Trend - MC1412 New!
By TressAllure Wigs

High Quality Synthetic Wig with Lace Front and Mono Top...

Salon Price: $530.00
New Sale! $390.00

Trend Alert, By EVA GABOR WIGS
Trend Alert
By EVA GABOR WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair with a Basic Wefted Cap an...

Salon Price: $405.00
New Sale! $303.00

Trend Alert Luxury, By EVA GABOR WIGS
Trend Alert Luxury New!
By EVA GABOR WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair with a Lace Front all Hand...

Salon Price: $473.00
New Sale! $354.00

Trendy Fringe, By HAIRDO Hairpieces
Trendy Fringe
By HAIRDO Hairpieces

Heat Friendly Bangs with Three Toupee Clips in the Cap...

Salon Price: $39.00
New Sale! $31.00

Tribeca CT-1041, By BELLE TRESS WIGS
Tribeca CT-1041 New!
By BELLE TRESS WIGS

100% Heat Friendly Synthetic Wig with an Extended Lace ...

Salon Price: $406.79
New Sale! $350.00

Trinity, By KIM KIMBLE WIGS
Trinity New!
By KIM KIMBLE WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair with a Lace Front and a ex...

Salon Price: $123.60
$92.70

Tulip BLM - 8007, By BELLE TRESS WIGS
Tulip BLM - 8007 New!
By BELLE TRESS WIGS

100% Heat Friendly Synthetic Wig with Lace Front and Ce...

Salon Price: $379.57
New Sale! $327.00

Twain ICN - 2023, By BELLE TRESS WIGS
Twain ICN - 2023 New!
By BELLE TRESS WIGS

100% Hand-Tied and Heat Friendly Wig with Double Monofi...

Salon Price: $607.39
New Sale! $524.00

Twin Clip Petite - 631, By TONI BRATTIN WIGS
Twin Clip Petite - 631
By TONI BRATTIN WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair on 2 petite claw clips...

Salon Price: $49.00
$39.00

Twist Classic - 603, By TONI BRATTIN WIGS
Twist Classic - 603
By TONI BRATTIN WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hairpiece on a Elastic Scrunchi...

Salon Price: $33.00
$25.50

Twist Crazy Curl - 623, By TONI BRATTIN WIGS
Twist Crazy Curl - 623
By TONI BRATTIN WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair on a elastic band...

Salon Price: $46.00
$36.00

Twisted Pixie - MC1425, By TressAllure Wigs
Twisted Pixie - MC1425 New!
By TressAllure Wigs

100% Heat Friendly Synthetic Wig with Lace Front and Mo...

Salon Price: $529.00
New Sale! $399.00

Under Cover Halo, By EVA GABOR WIGS
Under Cover Halo New!
By EVA GABOR WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hairpiece ...

Salon Price: $119.00
New Sale! $89.00

Unity, By EVA GABOR WIGS
Unity New!
By EVA GABOR WIGS

Heat-Friendly Synthetic Wig with Inside Hidden Weft...

Salon Price: $183.00
New Sale! $137.00

Unmatched 12
Unmatched 12" New!
By RAQUEL WELCH WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair Topper with a Monofilament...

Salon Price: $410.00
New Sale! $282.00

Unmatched 18
Unmatched 18" New!
By RAQUEL WELCH WIGS

Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair Topper with a Monofilament...

Salon Price: $475.00
New Sale! $327.00

Untold Story, By RAQUEL WELCH WIGS
Untold Story
By RAQUEL WELCH WIGS

Synthetic Hair with a Lace Front and a Full Monofilamen...

Salon Price: $690.00
New Sale! $476.00

Upstage, By RAQUEL WELCH WIGS
Upstage
By RAQUEL WELCH WIGS

100% Hand Knotted - Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair with a...

Salon Price: $600.00
New Sale! $414.00

Upstage - Large, By RAQUEL WELCH WIGS
Upstage - Large
By RAQUEL WELCH WIGS

100% Hand Knotted - Heat Friendly Synthetic Hair with a...

Salon Price: $600.00
New Sale! $414.00